• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Blogs
  • OUR TEAM WELCOMES YOU
  • NEWSLETTER
  • County Info
    1. Introduction to Palatka
    2. Is Palatka Safe?
    3. Agri/Homesteading
    4. Historic District Homes
    5. Riverfront Homes
    6. Florida Condos
    7. Manufactured Homes
    8. Crescent City
    9. Welaka
    10. Interlachen
    11. Reasons to NOT live in Palatka
    12. Schools
    13. Investing Putnam
    14. Palatka Economy/What is needed?
    15. 3 Pros & Cons of Palatka
    16. 5 First Time Homebuyer Tips
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4305 MELANIE ST, Hastings, FL 32145
    1/19

    $322,990

    $322,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

    4305 MELANIE ST, Hastings, FL 32145

    Listed by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC • OCTAVIA P VALENCIA

    170 MOONLITE DR, Welaka, FL 32193
    1/28

    $293,000

    $300,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    170 MOONLITE DR, Welaka, FL 32193

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC • MARGARET ZAHNER

    1560 TIMBER TRACE DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    1/56

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

    1560 TIMBER TRACE DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    Listed by JENSEN REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC • ANTHONY C JENSEN

    1863 ENTERPRISE AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    1/2

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

    1863 ENTERPRISE AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • JENNIFER HAYES

    4255 ALVIN ST, Hastings, FL 32145
    1/34

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

    4255 ALVIN ST, Hastings, FL 32145

    Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • HANNA KLINE

    10450 ERICKSON AVE, Hastings, FL 32145
    1/35

    $244,990

    $244,990

    4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

    10450 ERICKSON AVE, Hastings, FL 32145

    Listed by EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE • ERIC PARSONS

    103 BARTER DR, Satsuma, FL 32189
    1/21

    $275,009

    $289,900

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    103 BARTER DR, Satsuma, FL 32189

    Listed by IHEART REALTY INC • JASON ROGERS

    29 FIRTREE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    1/25

    $315,000

    $324,500

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    29 FIRTREE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE • DJ DELLA SALA

    1016 WILMOT PL, St. Johns, FL 32259
    1/58

    $659,000

    $659,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,870 SqFt

    1016 WILMOT PL, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KELLY CAMM LLC

    3307 HARVESTERS CT, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    1/10

    $539,990

    $559,990

    3.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,518 SqFt

    3307 HARVESTERS CT, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

    36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    1/91

    $460,000

    $469,900

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

    36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • JONNIE MAEGAN WILSON

    116 RIVA RIDGE PL, St. Johns, FL 32259
    1/67

    $565,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,533 SqFt

    116 RIVA RIDGE PL, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS • COLE SLATE

    1523 FIELDVIEW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    1/31

    $161,000

    $164,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,072 SqFt

    1523 FIELDVIEW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KERI CARPENTER

    1008 ST JULIEN CT, St. Johns, FL 32259
    1/58

    $675,000

    $689,000

    2.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,633 SqFt

    1008 ST JULIEN CT, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • ERICA HARDING

    863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
    1/83

    $818,000

    $823,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,292 SqFt

    863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • Stephanie Olsen

    1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    1/52

    $545,000

    $559,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,184 SqFt

    1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • SHANE CARKHUFF

    10025 LOGAN FALLS CT, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    1/64

    $450,000

    $425,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,732 SqFt

    10025 LOGAN FALLS CT, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • AMBER HYSLER

    123 BLIND OAK CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    1/33

    $516,485

    $514,485

    0.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,483 SqFt

    123 BLIND OAK CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Listed by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC. • SABRINA LOZADO BASTARDO

    78 ADIRONDACK DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
    1/49

    $688,000

    $708,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,871 SqFt

    78 ADIRONDACK DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES • MATTHEW BERKIS

    241656 CR121, Hilliard, FL 32046
    1/33

    $410,000

    $425,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt

    241656 CR121, Hilliard, FL 32046

    Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • JOSEPH MICHAELS

    153 AUGUSTINE ISLAND WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    1/72

    $618,000

    $645,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,214 SqFt

    153 AUGUSTINE ISLAND WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Listed by LPT REALTY LLC • CHRISTOPHER T SNOW

    12664 JOSSLYN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    1/32

    $340,000

    $355,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

    12664 JOSSLYN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • CHRISTOPHER GALLO

    1375 STATE ROUTE 100, Melrose, FL 32666
    1/52

    $180,000

    $199,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

    1375 STATE ROUTE 100, Melrose, FL 32666

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • RACHEL SALE

    1132 CREEKS RIDGE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    $330,000

    $345,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

    1132 CREEKS RIDGE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • SHEYLA RIVERA-ROMAN

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    REAL Broker, LLC

    Cody Bockheim License ID: SL3617805

    +1(904) 315-9966 livinginpalatka@gmail.com

    100 Southpark Blvd. Suite 201, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • Home
        NEWSLETTER
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        County Info
        1. Introduction to Palatka
        2. Is Palatka Safe?
        3. Agri/Homesteading
        4. Historic District Homes
        5. Riverfront Homes
        6. Florida Condos
        7. Manufactured Homes
        8. Crescent City
        9. Welaka
        10. Interlachen
        11. Reasons to NOT live in Palatka
        12. Schools
        13. Investing Putnam
        14. Palatka Economy/What is needed?
        15. 3 Pros & Cons of Palatka
        16. 5 First Time Homebuyer Tips
      • Blogs

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.